Girls Individual Medley:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

E. Jones

1:26.73

2014

10 and Under

E. Jones

1:08.25

2016

12 and Under

S. Fraser

1:04.67

1990

14 and Under

S. Greenberg

1:02.50

1986

17 and Under

N. Rossi

59.92

2003

Boys Individual Medley:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

K. Matheson

1:25.45

1981

10 and Under

W. Stange

1:13.99

2007

12 and Under

G. Fraser

1:01.21

1988

14 and Under

G. Fraser

57.71

1990

17 and Under

W. Stange

55.78

2014

Girls Butterfly:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

H. Matheson

17.10

2003

10 and Under

M. Hodemaker

13.40

2011

12 and Under

M. Hodemaker

28.73

2012

14 and Under

N. Rossi

26.90

2002

17 and Under

N. Rossi

26.24

2004

Boys Butterfly:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

L. Alexander

17.10

2003

10 and Under

B. Matheson

13.83

1977

12 and Under

G. Fraser

27.21

1988

14 and Under

G. Fraser

25.30

1990

17 and Under

M. Carter

24.03

2010

Girls Backstroke:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

6 and Under

K. Greenberg

21.78

1987

8 and Under

M. Leddy

17.38

1999

10 and Under

S. Fraser

15.30

1988

12 and Under

M. Leddy

30.84

2003

14 and Under

M. Leddy

28.50

2005

17 and Under

C. Pearson

28.37

1999

Boys Backstroke:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

6 and Under

H. Le

22.89

1997

8 and Under

C. Hector

16.45

1976

10 and Under

M. Leddy

16.23

2003

12 and Under

B. Grossman

30.20

1999

14 and Under

W. Stange

25.99

2011

17 and Under

W. Stange

24.99

2014

Girls Breastroke:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

K. Hanson

20.10

1977

10 and Under

K. Deleon

16.42

1999

12 and Under

S. Greenberg

32.93

1988

14 and Under

N. Rossi

31.32

2002

17 and Under

N. Rossi

30.35

2005

Boys Breastroke:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

A. Darenkov

20.93

2012

10 and Under

A. Potts

17.03

1987

12 and Under

M. Cava

32.12

1998

14 and Under

A. Fields

30.20

2007

17 and Under

P. Hand

28.66

2005

Girls Freestyle:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

6 and Under

K. Greenberg

18.13

1987

8 and Under

M. Hodemaker

14.86

2009

10 and Under

BB Kim

12.50

2016

12 and Under

M. Hodemaker

26.30

2012

14 and Under

M. Lydzinski

24.76

2007

17 and Under

N. Rossi

25.19

2003

Boys Freestyle:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

6 and Under

K. Matheson

17.96

1979

8 and Under

K. Matheson

15.01

1981

10 and Under

W. Stange

12.89

2007

12 and Under

G. Dorgan

25.00

1973

14 and Under

W. Stange

23.56

2011

17 and Under

W. Stange

22.30

2014

Girls Free Relay:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

M. Leddy,

E. Cava,

P. Simon,

L. Clark

1:13.36

1999

10 and Under

S. Ristad,

BB Kim,

G. Johnson,

E. Jones

0:57.92

2016

12 and Under

S. Kraml,

A. Wilus,

E. McKinley,

L. Patberg

1:54.50

1996

14 and Under

E. Caddeau,

R. Della Rocca,

C. Davis,

S. Tuder

1:51.39

2016

17 and Under

S. Kietlinski,

E. Alexander,

K. Morrison,

N. Rossi

1:46.65

2005

Boys Free Relay:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

J. Ristuccia,

R. Honstein,

T. Potts,

L. Alexander

1:08.16

1989

10 and Under

No Line Up

57.36

1977

12 and Under

N. Zantal,

M. Carter,

M. Wilde,

J. Valente

1:49.75

2006

14 and Under

M. Carter,

N. Zantal,

J. Valente,

M. Wilde

1:39.19

2008

17 and Under

W. Stange,

M. Shanahan,

G. Bar-Cohen,

I. Nelson

1:33.30

2014

Girls Medley Relay:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

No Line Up

1:21.05

1976

10 and Under

B. Lawn,

E. Petrone,

G. Hodemaker,

R. Sharma

1:05.33

2012

12 and Under

A. Pentz,

J. Chisero,

C. Hight-Harf,

L. Thomas

2:06.20

1993

14 and Under

M. Leddy,

E. Cava,

K. Kalibat,

S. Kietlinski

2:00.07

2005

17 and Under

C. Pearson,

L. Patberg,

E. McKinley,

L. Morford

1:58.47

1999

Boys Medley Relay:

Age Group

Name

Time

Year

8 and Under

R. Honstein,

T. Potts,

J. Ristuccia,

L. Alexander

1:18.46

1989

10 and Under

E. Matheson,

G. Bar-Cohen,

S. Kratzer,

C. Hastrup

1:10.84

2009

12 and Under

M. Preaston,

G. Fraser,

A. Potts,

F. Franze

2:07.78

1988

14 and Under

M. Preston,

G. Fraser,

A. Potts,

F. Franze

1:53.03

1990

17 and Under

W. Stange,

S. Kratzer,

G. Bar-Cohen,

I. Nelson

1:44.15

2014